Auxiliary of the United Transportation Union
24950 Country Club Blvd., Ste. 340
North Olmsted, Ohio 44070-5333
(216) 521-1161
Satellite office: (928) 699-8586
(216) 521-2588 fax

AUXILIARY OFFICERS

INTERNATIONAL PRESIDENT

Mae Parker (771)
24950 Country Club Blvd., Ste. 340
North Olmsted, Ohio 44070-5333
(216) 521-1161
Satellite office: (573) 634-5925
e-mail: utuauxiliaryintpres@utu.org

INTERNATIONAL
SECRETARY AND TREASURER

Charlie Belden (960)
24950 Country Club Blvd., Ste. 340
North Olmsted, Ohio 44070-5333
(216) 521-2522
e-mail: utuauxiliaryints&t@utu.org

COUNSELOR

Mike Futhey (0950)
United Transportation Union
24950 Country Club Blvd., Ste. 340
North Olmsted, Ohio 44070-5333

VICE PRESIDENTS

District 2
Kathleen Hegarty (948)
38 Hardwick St.
Brighton, MA 02135-1746

District 3
Sue Nolen (377)
1033 Highland Road
Salem, VA 24153-6450

District 4
Anna Mae Whaley (565)
26679 Brentfield Road
Perrysburg, OH 43551-2627

District 5
Linda Stoffer (658)
223 Foxglove Way
Hudson, WI 54016-8096

District 6
Carol S. Menges (933)
3617 Schott Road
Jefferson City, MO 65101
Phone: (573) 635-6415
e-mail:krmenges@prodigy.net

District 7
Marie McCormick (170)
533 Hillview
Hurst, TX 76054-3413

District 8
Cindy Milbourn (136)
2740 S.W. Burlingame Road
Topeka, KS 66611-1314
Phone: (785) 357-5720
e-mail:cmilbournaux@aol.com

District 9
Pat Maccagno (667)
505 96 Regency Park Drive
Halifax, NS B3S 1S5 Canada
Phone: (902) 445-4904
e-mail:pmaccagno@ns.sympatico.ca

District 10
Marilyn Horne (333)
2110 9th Avenue, S.E.
Calgary, Alberta, T2G 0V6 Canada
Phone: (403) 265-1138
e-mail:horne1@shaw.ca

ALTERNATE VICE PRESIDENTS

District 2
Anita Rayner (711)
P.O. Box 146
Volant, PA 16156-0146

District 3
Mary Ann Clements (318)
2106 Grayson Valley Drive
Birmingham, AL 35235-2016

District 4
Elaine Clark (5)
8590 Oakridge Drive
Olmsted Township, OH 44138-1865

District 5
Barbara Duncan
(932)
1620 Westhaven Dr.
Belleville, IL 62220-3246

District 6
Linda Foster (933)
1008 S. 4th
Moberly, MO 65270-1856

District 7
Judy Costanza (358)
70330 7th Street
Covington, LA 70433-5388

District 8
Annie Shea-Larkin (426)
P.O. Box 295
Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026-0295

District 9
Lorette MacNeil (667)
19 Clare Court
Timberlea, NS, B3T 1C4, Canada

District 10
Alvina Peterson (197)
25 Violet Court, SE
Medicine Hat, AB, T1B 2A2, Canada

EXECUTIVE BOARD

Chairperson
Carol S. Menges (933)
3617 Schott Road
Jefferson City, MO 65101
Phone: (573) 635-6415
e-mail:krmenges@prodigy.net

Secretary
Marilyn Horne (333)
2110 9th Avenue, S.E.
Calgary, Alberta, T2G 0V6 Canada
Phone: (403) 265-1138
e-mail:horne1@shaw.ca

BOARD OF TRUSTEES

Chairperson
Linda Ogburn (489)
3859 County Road 307
Lavernia, TX 78121-5826
Phone: (830) 947-4378
e-mail:
cocobaby5@aol.com

Secretary
Annie Shea-Larkin (426)
P.O. Box 295
Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026-0295
Phone: (509) 466-8325
e-mail:JJLarkin909@msn.com

Member
Jerri M. Lee (817)
607 Bayou Avenue

Minden, LA 71055-3607
Phone: (318) 377-8960
e-mail:jerrimlee@bellsouth.net

ALTERNATES TO BOARD OF TRUSTEES

First Alternate
Paula Grant (5)
25775 Quarry Ridge Road
Columbia Station, OH 44028-9303

Second Alternate
Tara Curtis (804)
230 W. 12th Street
Peru, IN 46970-1639

NATIONAL LEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR
 
Scott Saunders (508)
1410 N.E. 7th Street
Smithville, TX 78957-1202
Phone: (512) 304-8411
e-mail:scottsaundersjr@gmail.com

ALT. NATIONAL LEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR

Kathryn Hastings (136)
586 Marie Way
Saratoga Springs, UT 84045-6670
Phone: (801) 347-8120
e-mail:mklipgloss@yahoo.com

PAST PRESIDENTS

Carol S. Menges (933)
3617 Schott Road
Jefferson City, MO 65101
Phone: (573) 635-6415
e-mail:
krmenges@prodigy.net

Edythe M. Walter (793)
230 N. Elm St.
Woodville, OH 43469

M. Louise Riley (897)
1206 Beach Blvd.
Sun City Center, FL 33573